May 22

At Hollywood, Calif.:

Denis Shafikov vs. TBA, 10 rounds, lightweights

May 24

At Sydney, Australia:

Kyron Dryden vs. Ben Savva, 12 rounds, welterweights

May 25

At Tokyo:

Jamie McDonnell vs. Naoya Inoue, 12 rounds, bantamweights

Ken Shiro vs. Ganigan Lopez, rematch, 12 rounds, junior flyweights

May 26

At Fresno, Calif. (ESPN+):

Jerwin Ancajas vs. Jonas Sultan, 12 rounds, junior bantamweights

Khalid Yafai vs. David Carmona, 12 rounds, junior bantamweights

Jose Benavidez vs. TBA, 10 rounds, welterweights

Bryan Lua vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights

Isidro Ochoa vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior lightweights

At Biloxi, Miss. (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

Eddie Ramirez vs. Argenis Mendez, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

Tugstsogt Nyambayar vs. Oscar Escandon, 10 rounds, featherweights

At Quebec City:

David Lemieux vs. Karim Achour, 12 rounds, middleweights

Custio Clayton vs. Stephen Danyo, 10 rounds, welterweights

At Buenos Aires, Argentina:

Alberto Melian vs. Sergio Sosa, 10 rounds, junior featherweights

Carl Herrera vs. Roman Reynoso, 8 rounds, junior featherweights

Alberto Palmetta vs. Nahuel Galessi, 8 rounds, welterweights

JUNE

June 1

At Los Angeles (Estrella TV):

Javier Molina vs. Jessie Roman, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

Pablo Rubio vs. Rafael Gramajo, 8 rounds, junior featherweights

Niko Valdes vs. TBA, 6 rounds, super middleweights

Herbert Acevedo vs. TBA, 6 rounds, welterweights

At Atlantic City, N.J.:

Jaron Ennis vs. Mike Arnaoutis, 10 rounds, welterweights

Chris Thomas vs. Darryl Bunting, 8 rounds, middleweights

Yurik Mamedov vs. Kashon Hutchinson, 8 rounds, welterweights

Joel De La Paz vs. Tahlik Taylor, 6 rounds, light heavyweights

Donald Smith vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights

Dan Pasciolla vs. Quian Davis, 8 rounds, heavyweights

Angel Pizarro vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior featherweights

Nahir Albright vs. Laquan Lewis, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

Ernesto Perez vs. TBA, 4 rounds, welterweights

Michael Lee vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

Brayon Rendon vs. TBA, 4 rounds, welterweights

June 2

At TBA, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol):

Daniel Valladares vs. Maximo Garcia, 10 rounds, flyweights

At Bad Tolz, Germany:

Stas Kashtanov vs. Robin Krasniqi, 12 rounds, for vacant European super middleweight title

At Hannover, Germany:

Micki Nielsen vs. Artur Mann, 12 rounds, cruiserweights

June 6

At London:

Luke Watkins vs. Lawrence Okolie, 12 rounds, for Watkins’ Commonwealth cruiserweight title

Reece Bellotti vs. Ryan Doyle, 12 rounds, for Bellotti’s Commonwealth featherweight title

Daniyar Yeleussinov vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior middleweights

Ted Cheeseman vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, junior middleweights

Felix Cash vs. TBA, 8 rounds, middleweights

June 8

At Verona, N.Y. (ESPN2, same-day tape):

Diego De La Hoya vs. Jose Salgado, 10 rounds, junior featherweights

At Rosemont, Ill. (CBS Sports Net):

Mike Lee vs. Jose Hernandez, 10 rounds, light heavyweights

At Huntington, New York:

Anthony Karperis vs. Danny Gonzalez, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

Tyrone James vs. TBA, 6 rounds, welterweights

Johnny Hernandez vs. Juan Rodriguez, 6 rounds, junior welterweights

Jonathan Arroyo vs. TBA, 4 rounds, welterweights

At Barcelona, Spain:

Abigail Medina vs. Anthony Settoul, 12 rounds, for Medina’s European junior featherweight title

June 9

At Las Vegas (ESPN+):

Jeff Horn vs. Terence Crawford, 12 rounds, welterweights

Maxim Dadashev vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

At Los Angeles (Showtime):

Leo Santa Cruz vs. Abner Mares, rematch, 12 rounds, featherweights

Jermell Charlo vs. Austin Trout, 12 rounds, junior middleweights

At Manchester, England:

Tyson Fury vs. TBA, 10 rounds, heavyweights

Terry Flanagan vs. Maurice Hooker, 12 rounds, junior welterweights

At Liepzig, Germany:

Dominic Boesel vs. Enrico Koelling, 12 rounds, for Boesel’s European light heavyweight title

At New York:

Real Deal Boxing

At Maasin City, Philippines:

Albert Pagara vs. Laryeah Gabriel Odoi, 12 rounds, junior featherweights

Jeo Santisima vs. Likit Chane, 12 rounds, junior featherweights

Jason Pagara vs. Geisler Ap, 10 rounds, welterweights

Arthur Villanueva vs. Renren Tesorio, 10 rounds, bantamweights

Melvin Jerusalem vs. Philip Luis Cuerdo, 10 rounds, junior flyweights

Go Hosaka vs. Holly Quinones, 6 rounds, lightweights

Joyjoy Formentera vs. Lobert Bayo, 6 rounds, bantamweights

Jeno Macapobre vs. Carlito Antaran, 4 rounds, flyweights

June 16

At Frisco, Texas (Showtime):

Errol Spence Jr. vs. Carlos Ocampo, 12 rounds, welterweights

Devon Alexander vs. Andre Berto, 10 or 12 rounds, welterweights

At Hato Rey, Puerto Rico (Integrated Sports PPV):

Angel Acosta vs. Carlos Buitrago, 12 rounds, junior flyweights

Kevin Nieves vs. TBA, 10 rounds, lightweights

Emanuel Colon vs. TBA, 8 rounds, welterweights

Bryan Chevalier vs. TBA, 8 rounds, featherweights

Edwin Valentin vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights

Jean Rivera vs. TBA, 4 rounds, featherweights

Ruben Troche vs. Edwin Lopez, 6 rounds, junior welterweights

Carlos Matos vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights

At Hartford, Conn.:

Richard Rivera vs. TBA, 8 rounds, light heavyweights

Omar Bordoy Jr. vs. Alexander Picot, 6 rounds, lightweights

Sharad Collier vs. Carlos Galindo, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

Luis Rivera vs. Phillip Davis, 4 rounds, featherweights

Anuel Rosa vs. Roger Blankenship, 4 rounds, lightweights

Nathan Martinez vs. Henry Garcia, 4 rounds, featherweights

Jose Maysonette vs. Justin Morales, 4 rounds, lightweights

Jacob Marrero vs. Jimmy Santiago, 4 rounds, featherweights

At Munich, Germany:

Marco Huck vs. Yakup Saglam, 10 or 12 rounds, heavyweights

At Newcastle, England:

Lewis Ritson vs. Paul Hyland Jr., 12 rounds, for Ritson’s British lightweight title

Kris George vs. Josh Kelly, for George’s Commonwealth welterweight title

Stuart Hall vs. Gavin McDonnell, 12 rounds, junior featherweights

Charlie Edwards vs. Anthony Nelson, 12 rounds, junior bantamweights

Simon Vallily vs. Arfan Iqbal, 10 rounds, cruiserweights

At St. Petersburg, Fla.:

Connor Coyle vs. Danny Pastrana, 10 rounds, middleweights

Nicholas Iannuzzi vs. Vincent Miranda, 8 rounds, cruiserweights

Ricky Tomlinson vs. Jordah Peters, 6 rounds, featherweights

Ali Tarah vs. Jose Cortes, 6 rounds, junior middleweights

Jose Resendiz vs. Vincent Jennings, 6 rounds, featherweights

Mark Reyes Jr. vs. Javier Garcia, 6 rounds, welterweights

Joseph Fernandez vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

Rodriguez Cade vs. Nathaniel Copeland, 4 rounds, heavyweights

Kendrick Thomas vs. Patrick Gutierrez, 4 rounds, junior lightweights

At Laurel, Md.:

Gerome Quigley Jr. vs. Raymond Serrano, 10 rounds, welterweights

June 17

At Kiev, Ukraine:

Artem Dalakian vs. Sirichai Thaiyen, 12 rounds, flyweights

June 22

At Detroit (Showtime):

Claressa Shields vs. Hanna Gabriels, middleweights

Christina Hammer vs. Tori Nelson, 10 rounds, middleweights

Ja’Rico O’Quinn vs. TBA, 8 rounds, bantamweights

Franchon Crews-Dezurn vs. TBA, 6 rounds, female super middleweights

June 23

At London:

Billy Joe Saunders vs. Martin Murray, 12 rounds, middleweights

Anthony Yarde vs. TBA, 10 rounds, light heavyweights

Ohara Davies vs. Josh Leather, 12 rounds, junior welterweights

Daniel Dubois vs. Tom Little, 10 rounds, heavyweights

Darryll Williams vs. Lennox Clarke, 10 rounds, super middleweights

Lewis Pettitt vs. Raza Hamza, 8 rounds, featherweights

James Branch vs. TBA, 4 rounds, cruiserweights

At TBA, Mexico:

Miguel Berchelt vs. TBA, 12 rounds, junior lightweights

At Glasgow, Scotland:

Viktor Postol vs. Josh Taylor, 12 rounds, junior welterweights

At TBA, France:

Nordine Oubaali vs. Petch Sor Chipatanna, 12 rounds, bantamweights

June 30

At Oklahoma City, Okla. (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):

Gilberto “Zurdo” Ramirez vs. Roamer Alexis Angulo, 12 rounds, super middleweights

Alex Saucedo vs. Lenny Zappavigna, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

JULY

July 6

At Los Angeles (Estrella TV):

LA Fight Club

July 7

At TBA (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):

Top Rank on ESPN

July 14

At Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia:

Lucas Matthysse vs. Manny Pacquiao, 12 rounds, welterweights

Moruti Mthalane vs. Muhammad Waseem, 12 rounds, flyweights

July 20

At Kissimmee, Fla. (Telemundo):

Jonathan Gonzalez vs. TBA, 10 rounds, flyweights

Hairon Socarras vs. TBA, 10 rounds, featherweights

July 27

At Mexico City (Telemundo):

Saul “Baby” Juarez vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior flyweights

At Bolton, England:

David Price vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, heavyweights

AUGUST

Aug. 3

At Mexico City (Telemundo):

Boxeo Telemundo

Aug. 10

At Los Angeles (Estrella TV):

LA Fight Club

At Tampa, Fla. (Telemundo):

Boxeo Telemundo

SEPTEMBER

Sep. 8

At New York:

Real Deal Boxing

Sep. 29

At Cologne, Germany:

Manuel Charr vs. Fres Oquendo, 12 rounds, heavyweights

OCTOBER

Oct. 12

At Los Angeles (Estrella TV):

LA Fight Club

NOVEMBER

Nov. 24

At Monte Carlo:

Monte Carlo Boxing Bonanza

DECEMBER

Dec. 1

At New York:

Real Deal Boxing