NOVEMBER

Nov. 21

At Dorchester, Mass.:

Aleksandra Lopes vs. Ashleigh Curry, 6 rounds, female welterweights

Derek Silveira vs. Franciso Medel, 6 rounds, welterweights

Chris Traietti vs. Sam Horowitz, 6 rounds, cruiserweights

Ricky Ford vs. Saul Almeida, 4 rounds, middleweights

Travis Demko vs. Carlos Gallindo, 6 rounds, welterweights

Vinnie Carita vs. Steve Walker, 8 rounds, cruiserweights

Henry Gedney vs. Francisco Neto, 4 rounds, super middleweights

Anthony Concepcion vs. Roberto Valenzuela, 4 rounds, middleweights

At Windham, N.H.:

Edet Mkpanam vs. Justin Rolfe, 4 rounds, heavyweights

Brendon Simonds vs. Andre Belcarris, 4 rounds, welterweights

Kim Wabik vs. Liz Humphries, 4 rounds, female lightweights

John Ortolani vs. Ian Beatease, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

Tolan Tascoe vs. Jon Webster, rematch, 4 rounds, middleweights

Anthony Velazquez vs. Demetris Williams, 4 rounds, welterweights

At Lamphoon, Thailand

Komgrich Nantapech vs. Masayuki Kuroda, 12 rounds, IBF flyweight eliminator

Nov. 23

At Mexico City (Telemundo):

Adrian Curiel vs. Armando Torres, 10 rounds, junior flyweights

Nov. 24

At Atlantic City, N.J. (HBO):

Dmitry Bivol vs. Jean Pascal, 12 rounds, light heavyweights

Murodjon Akhmadaliev vs. Isaac Zarate, 10 rounds junior featherweights

Sergey Kuzmin vs. TBA, 10 rounds, heavyweights

Shakhram Giyasov vs. TBA, 6 or 8 rounds, welterweights

Israil Madrimov vs. Vladimir Hernandez, 10 rounds, junior middleweights

Karl Dargan vs. Moisess Delgadillio, 8 rounds, lightweights

Evgeny Tishchenko vs. Christian Mariscal, 6 rounds, heavyweights

At Monte Carlo (DAZN):

Denis Lebedev vs. Mike Wilson, 12 rounds, cruiserweights

Zhang Zhilei vs. Alexander Ustinov, 12 rounds, heavyweights

Kal Yafai vs. Israel Gonzalez, 12 rounds, for Yafail’s WBA junior bantamweight title

Fanlong Meng vs. Frank Buglioni, 10 rounds, light heavyweights

Daniyar Yeleussinov vs. TBA, 8 rounds, welterweights

At Auckland, New Zealand:

Lucas Browne vs. Junior Pati, 10 rounds, heavyweights

At San Juan, Puerto Rico:

Christopher Diaz vs. David Berna, 10 rounds, junior lightweights

Luis “Popeye” Lebron vs. Jose Luis Gallegos, 10 rounds, featherweights

At Montreal:

Francis LaFreniere vs. Jose De Jesus Macias, 8 rounds, middleweights

Tommy Houle vs. Danyk Croteau, 4 rounds, super middleweights

Jean-Michel Bolivar vs. Manuel Garcia, 6 rounds, middleweights

Tony Luis vs. Ibrahim Class, 10 rounds, lightweights

Vislan Dalkhaev vs. Emmanuel Villamar, 6 rounds, junior featherweights

Yan Pellerin vs. Michael Robertson, 4 rounds, cruiserweights

Devin Tomko vs. Augustin Malecot, 6 rounds, cruiserweights

Mazlum Akdeniz vs. Javier Pena, 6 rounds, junior welterweights

Nov. 28

At Chonburi, Thailand:

Knockout CP Freshmart vs. Byron Rojas, 12 rounds, strawweights

Nov. 30

At Brisbane, Australia (ESPN+):

Jeff Horn vs. Anthony Mundine, 12 rounds, middleweights

At Hollywood, Fla. (Telemundo):

Ricardo Espinoza vs. Yeison Vargas, 10 rounds, bantamweights

Derrieck Cuevas vs. Breidis Prescott, 10 rounds, welterweights

At Florence, Italy (DAZN):

Fabio Turchi vs. Tony Conquest, 12 rounds, cruiserweights

Andrea Scarpa vs. Joe Hughes, 12 rounds, for vacant European junior welterweight title

Devis Boschiero vs. Martin J. Ward, 12 rounds, junior lightweights

At Huntington, N.Y.:

Chris Algieri vs. Angel Hernandez, 10 rounds, welterweights

Tyrone James vs. Leonardo Carrizales, 8 rounds, junior middleweights

Omar Bordoy vs. Terell Bostic, 6 rounds, junior welterweights

Alex Vargas vs. Jarrill Haadi, 4 rounds, welterweights

Deshaun John vs. Vu Van Hai, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

At Glasgow, Scotland:

Ukashir Farooq vs. Iain Butcher, 12 rounds, for Farooq’s British bantamweight title

Tyrone McKenna vs. Lewis Benson, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

Kieran Smith vs. Peter McDonagh, 8 or 10 rounds, junior middleweights

DECEMBER

Dec. 1

At Los Angeles (Showtime PPV):

Deontay Wilder vs. Tyson Fury, 12 rounds, heavyweights

Jarrett Hurd vs. Jason Welborn, 12 rounds, junior middleweights

Luis “King Kong” Ortiz vs. Travis Kauffman, 10 rounds, heavyweights

Joe Joyce vs. Joe Hanks, 10 rounds, heavyweights

Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. vs. Alfredo Angulo, 10 rounds, super middleweights

Mark Barriga vs. Carlos Licona,12 rounds, strawweights

Chris Arreola vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, heavyweights

Robert Guerrero vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, welterweights

At Quebec City (Showtime):

Adonis Stevenson vs. Oleksandr Gvozdyk, 12 rounds, for Stevenson’s Light Heavyweight Title

Chris Namus vs. Marie Eve Dicaire, 10 rounds, female junior middleweights

Sebastien Bouchard vs. Ali Funeka, 10 rounds, welterweights

Mikael Zewski vs. Aaron Herrera, 10 rounds, welterweights

Oscar Rivas vs. Fabio Maldonado, 10 rounds, heavyweights

Shakeel Phinn vs. Dario Bredicean, 10 rounds, super middleweights

Wilfried Seyo vs. Fernando Galvan, 4 rounds, light heavyweights

Oleksandr Teslenko vs. TBA, 6 rounds, heavyweights

At Washington, D.C.:

Dusty Hernandez Harrison vs. James Winchester, 10 rounds, welterweights

Kareem Martin vs. TBA, 8 rounds, welterweights

Alexander Johnson vs. TBA, 8 rounds, heavyweights

Sam Crossed vs. TBA, 6 rounds, cruiserweights

George Harris vs. TBA, 6 rounds, heavyweights

Antonio Magruder vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

Jordan White vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior featherweights

Tyrek Irby vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

Genc Pllana vs. TBA, 4 rounds, super middleweights

Tyrell Boyd vs. TBA, 4 rounds, middleweights

At San Antonio:

Kendo Castaneda vs. Gilbert Venegas Jr., 10 rounds, junior welterweights

At Gummersbach, Germany:

Abass Baraou vs. Sasha Yengoyan, 10 rounds, junior middleweights

Dec. 7

At Mexico City (Telemundo):

Antonio Moran vs. Edson Ramirez, 10 rounds, lightweights

At Belfast, Northern Ireland:

Conrad Cummings vs. Brian Rose, 12 rounds, middleweights

At Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico:

Robert Paradero vs. Wilfredo Mendez, 12 rounds, WBO strawweight eliminator

At Philadelphia:

Brandon Robinson vs. Kalvin Henderson, 10 rounds, super middleweights

Raeese Aleem vs. TBA, 8 rounds, junior featherweights

Isaiah Wise vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior middleweights

Robert Ballard vs. Jose Burgos, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

James Brenadin vs. Sheldon Dverteuil, 4 rounds, lightweights

Paul Koon vs. TBA, 4 rounds, heavyweights

Rasheen Brown vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior featherweights

Romuel Cruz vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior featherweights

Kendall Cannida vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights

Dec. 8

At New York (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):

Vasiliy Lomachenko vs. Jose Pedraza, 12 rounds, lightweights

Isaac Dogboe vs. Emanuel Navarrete, 12 rounds, junior featherweights

Teofimo Lopez Jr. vs. Mason Menard, 10 rounds, lightweights

Alexander Besputin vs. Juan Carlos Abreu, 10 rounds, welterweights

Josue Vargas vs. John Renteria, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

Michael Perez vs. Abdiel Ramirez, 8 rounds, lightweights

Guido Vianello vs. Luke Lyons, 6 rounds, heavyweights

At Sheffield, England (DAZN):

Kell Brook vs. Michael Zerafa, 12 rounds, junior middleweights

Jono Carroll vs. Guillaume Frenois, 12 rounds, IBF junior lightweight eliminator

Gary “Spike” O’Sullivan vs. TBA, 10 rounds, middleweights

At Carson, Calif. (HBO):

Cecilia Braekhus vs. Aleksandra Magdziak-Lopes, 10 rounds, for Braekhus’ Women’s Welterweight Title

Roman “Chocolatito” Gonzalez vs. Pedro Guevara, 10 rounds, junior bantamweights

Louisa Hawton vs. TBA, 10 rounds, female strawweights

At Indio, Calif. (Facebook Watch):

Rene Alvarado vs. Carlos Morales, 12 rounds, WBA junior lightweight eliminator

Hector Tanajara Jr. vs. Roberto Manzanarez, 10 rounds, lightweights

Joet Gonzalez vs. TBA, 10 rounds, featherweights

Luis Feliciano vs. TBA, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

Javier Padilla vs. TBA, 4 rounds, featherweights

Patricio Manuel vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior lightweights

At Toa Baja, Puerto Rico:

Danielito Zorrilla vs. Ryan Pino, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

At Kempton Park, South Africa

Thomas Oosthuizen vs. Thabiso Mchunu, rematch, 12 rounds, cruiserweights

Thulani Mbenge vs. Miguel Vazquez, 12 rounds, welterweights

Wade Groth vs. Walter Dlamini, 12 rounds, middleweights

At Zagreb, Croatia:

Filip Hrgovic vs. TBA, 12 rounds, heavyweights

At Nashville:

Sena Agbeko vs. Bryan Vera, 8 rounds, super middleweights

Rydell Mayes vs. TBA, 4 rounds, heavyweights

Austin Dulay vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights

Eduardo Aguilar vs. Carl Currie, rematch, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

Mike Cook vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

Dylan Courson vs. TBA, 4 rounds, heavyweights

At Gdansk, Poland:

Izuagbe Ugonoh vs. Ali Eren Demirezen, 12 rounds, heavyweights

Dec. 14

At Corpus Christi, Texas (ESPN+):

Gilberto “Zurdo” Ramirez vs. Jesse Hart, rematch, 12 rounds, super middleweights

At London:

Darragh Foley vs. Akeem Ennis Brown, 12 rounds, junior welterweights

Larry Ekundayo vs. Louis Green, 12 rounds, welterweights

Dec. 15

At New York (DAZN):

Rocky Fielding vs. Canelo Alvarez, 12 rounds, super middleweights

David Lemieux vs. TBA, 10 or 12 rounds, middleweights

At Christchurch, New Zealand:

Joseph Parker vs. Alexander Flores, 10 rounds, heavyweights

Junior Fa vs. Rogelio Omar Rossi, 10 rounds, heavyweights

At Totonto:

Samuel Vargas vs. Adrian Gabriel Pereiro, 10 or 12 rounds, junior welterweights

Patrice Volny vs. Ryan Young, 10 rounds, middleweights

Steve Rolls vs. KeAndrae Leatherwood, 8 rounds, middleweights

Dec. 22

At Manchester, England (ESPN+):

Josh Warrington vs. Carl Frampton, 12 rounds, featherweights

Michael Conlan vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, featherweights

Jason Welborn vs. Mark Heffron, 12 rounds, for Welborn’s British middleweight title

JJ Metcalf vs. Liam Williams, 12 rounds, junior middleweights

Paddy Barnes vs. TBA, 10 or 12 rounds, flyweights

Steven Ward vs. TBA, 10 rounds, light heavyweights

Tommy Fury vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights

At New York (Fox):

Jermall Charlo vs. Willie Monroe Jr., 12 rounds, middleweights

Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison, 12 rounds, junior middleweights

Dominic Breazeale vs. Carlos Negron, 10 rounds, heavyweights

At London (DAZN):

Dillian Whyte vs. Derek Chisora, rematch, 12 rounds, heavyweights

Dec. 30

At Tokyo, Japan:

Masayuki Ito vs. Evgeny Chuprakov, 12 rounds, junior lightweights

Ken Shiro vs. Saul “Baby” Juarez, 12 rounds, junior flyweights

Tauma Inoue vs. Petch Sor Chitpattana, 12 rounds, bantamweights

JANUARY

Jan. 5

At Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia:

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov vs. Keita Obara, 12 rounds, IBF welterweight eliminator

Jan. 19

At Las Vegas:

Manny Pacquiao vs. Adrien Broner, 12 rounds, welterweights

FEBRUARY

Feb. 2

At TBA (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):

Eleider Alvarez vs. Sergey Kovalev, rematch, 12 rounds, light heavyweights

Feb. 16

At Las Vegas (Fox):

Premier Boxing Champions

MARCH

March 9

At Las Vegas (Fox):

Premier Boxing Champions

APRIL

April 13

At London (DAZN):

Anthony Joshua vs. TBA, 12 rounds, heavyweights

JUNE

June 9

At Canastota, NY:

30th annual International Boxing Hall of Fame inductions